Close

Recruitment

Recruitment
Title Description Start Date End Date File
Regarding contract appointment in “District Disability Rehabilitation Center Neemuch” operated by Indian Red Cross Society Neemuch

Regarding contract appointment in “District Disability Rehabilitation Center Neemuch” operated by Indian Red Cross Society Neemuch.

26/03/2020 10/04/2020 View (403 KB)
For the examination of academic and other documents for recruitment to the position of Stenotypist and Assistant Grade-03 in Office of the Collector District Neemuch

1. क्रमांक/वित्त-1/स्थापना /2019/1252 दिनांक 05.11.2019
2. क्रमांक/वित्त-1/स्थापना /2019/1254 दिनांक 05.11.2019
3. क्रमांक/वित्त-1/स्थापना /2019/1256 दिनांक 05.11.2019

05/11/2019 14/11/2019 View (870 KB) View (895 KB) View (878 KB)
List of selected and waiting candidates for District Disabled Rehabilitation Center and Silent-Deaf School / Hostel Neemuch

Notification issued for the filling of vacant posts in the District Disabled Rehabilitation Center and Silent-Deaf School / Hostel Neemuch, the list of the selected and waiting candidates who have been selected for the 08 posts by the selection committee, are finally finalized

24/10/2019 03/11/2019 View (792 KB)
Regarding the interview after document verification of the applications for the notification issued for the District Disabled Rehabilitation Centre Neemuch.
  1. MITHUN MANDAL (NM011900113)
  2. PRAMOD SINGH PARIHAR (NM011900963)
  3. BHURALAL AHIR (NM011900628)
  4. MANGAL PRAJAPAT (NM011900739)
  5. KISHOR KUMAR (NM011901030)
  6. HARISH KHICHAVAT (NM011900799)
  7. PRAKASH KUMAR BANSHKAR (NM011900996)
  8. DEVENDRA KUMAR KUSHWAHA (NM011900979)
  9. SURENDRA SINGH CHUNDAWAT (NM011901066)
  10. JIVENDRA PRASAD (NM011901076)
  11. RACHANA AHIR (NM011900906)
  12. UMESH CHOUHAN (NM011901260)
  13. ARVIND GEHLOT (NM011901150)
  14. MANOJ KUMAR VERMA (NM011900690)
  15. RAHUL MORE (NM011900940)
  16. PRADEEP VADATKAR (NM011900736)
  17. UMESH CHOUHAN (NM011901265)
  18. ARPIT GEHLOT (NM011901137)
  19. BHAWANA KUMARI (NM011900614)
  20. ABHILASHA VERMA (NM011901254)
  21. NARAYAN PRASAD CHARMKAR (NM011900048)
  22. HARISH TIWARI (NM011900131)
  23. SHASHI KANT SHARMA (NM011900350)
  24. JITENDRA (NM011900788)
  25. PRAKASH MOTGHARE (NM011900232)
24/10/2019 24/10/2019 View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB) View (1 MB)
For the examination of academic and other documents for recruitment to the position of Stenotypist and Assistant Grade-03 in Office of the Collector District Neemuch

Letter No 697 dated 21.06.2019

[ Ankit Sharma/Jayram Sharma ]

21/06/2019 03/07/2019 View (1 MB)
For the examination of academic and other documents for recruitment to the position of Stenotypist and Assistant Grade-03 in Office of the Collector District Neemuch

Letter No 699 dated 21.06.2019

  1. Monu Sharma / Suresh Sharma
  2. Neetu Brahamwanshi / Kailash Chandra Brahamwanshi
21/06/2019 03/07/2019 View (1 MB)